SKOLENS LEDELSE

John Flyvholm (JF)

John Flyvholm (JF)

Skoleleder

Winnie Tornvig Hooge (WH)

Winnie Tornvig Hooge (WH)

Viceskoleleder

Charlotte M. Kjeldgaard (CK)

Charlotte M. Kjeldgaard (CK)

Afd. leder af Ressourcecenteret

Torben Høyer Christensen (TC)

Torben Høyer Christensen (TC)

SFO-Leder

Kristian Lebech Andersen (KA)

Kristian Lebech Andersen (KA)

SFO-Gruppeleder

ADMINISTRATIVT PERSONALE

Annie Rohde Mikkelsen (AR)

Annie Rohde Mikkelsen (AR)

Skolesekretær

Merete Vester (MV)

Merete Vester (MV)

Økonomisekretær (MV)

SKOLENS LÆRERE

Anita Bønning (AA)

Anita Bønning (AA)

Lærer

Annemette Kruse (AM)

Annemette Kruse (AM)

Lærer

Anders Øland (AN)

Anders Øland (AN)

Lærer

Anna Junge Olesen (AO)

Anna Junge Olesen (AO)

Lærer

Ane Plagborg (AP)

Ane Plagborg (AP)

Lærer

Camilla Fisker (CF)

Camilla Fisker (CF)

Lærer

Birgitte Barner Madsen (BB)

Birgitte Barner Madsen (BB)

Lærer

Camilla Hjørringggaard (CH)

Camilla Hjørringggaard (CH)

Lærer

Dorte Jørgensen (DJ)

Dorte Jørgensen (DJ)

Lærer

Erik Barslev (EB)

Erik Barslev (EB)

Lærer

Esben Diinhoff Larsen (ED)

Esben Diinhoff Larsen (ED)

Lærer

Hanna Bjerg Østerby (HA)

Hanna Bjerg Østerby (HA)

Lærer

Helle Dose Bilgrav (HB)

Helle Dose Bilgrav (HB)

Lærer

Signe Aalholm Hybers (HY)

Signe Aalholm Hybers (HY)

Lærer

Jeppe Diinhoff Larsen (JD)

Jeppe Diinhoff Larsen (JD)

Lærer

Jesper S. Kristiansen (JK)

Jesper S. Kristiansen (JK)

Lærer

Janne Paarup (JP)

Janne Paarup (JP)

Lærer

Kasper Møller Sørensen (KS)

Kasper Møller Sørensen (KS)

Lærer

Lars Berghof (LA)

Lars Berghof (LA)

Lærer

Lene Bundgaard (LB)

Lene Bundgaard (LB)

Lærer

Lars Kaack (LK)

Lars Kaack (LK)

Lærer

Marianne G. Nielsen (MA)

Marianne G. Nielsen (MA)

Lærer

Martin B. Lausten (MBL)

Martin B. Lausten (MBL)

Barselsvikar

Mette Frølund Juhl (MF)

Mette Frølund Juhl (MF)

Lærer

Malou Green (MG)

Malou Green (MG)

Lærer

Morten Hansen (MH)

Morten Hansen (MH)

Lærer

Michael M. Nørgård (MW)

Michael M. Nørgård (MW)

Lærer

Nikolaj Damgård Øst (ND)

Nikolaj Damgård Øst (ND)

Lærer

Nikolaj Nielsen (NN)

Nikolaj Nielsen (NN)

Lærer

Pia Pank Sønderby (PP)

Pia Pank Sønderby (PP)

Lærer

Rasmus Quist Behres (RB)

Rasmus Quist Behres (RB)

Lærer

Sabine Cecilie f. Clasen (SA)

Sabine Cecilie f. Clasen (SA)

Lærer

Stine Carlsen (SC)

Stine Carlsen (SC)

Lærer

Søren Horne (SH)

Søren Horne (SH)

Lærer

Simon Kirk Mikkelsen ( SI)

Simon Kirk Mikkelsen ( SI)

Lærer

Stefan Pindstrup Nielsen (SP)

Stefan Pindstrup Nielsen (SP)

Lærer

Susanne Marqversen (SU)

Susanne Marqversen (SU)

Lærer

Ulla Birgitte N. Børglum (UN)

Ulla Birgitte N. Børglum (UN)

Lærer

Vivi Bjødstrup Pedersen (VI)

Vivi Bjødstrup Pedersen (VI)

Lærer

SKOLENS PÆDAGOGER

Bettina Pedersen (BP)

Bettina Pedersen (BP)

Pædagog

Helle. Hansen (HV)

Helle. Hansen (HV)

Pædagog

Kenneth Hansen (KH)

Kenneth Hansen (KH)

Pædagog

Kristina Renee Nielsen (KN)

Kristina Renee Nielsen (KN)

Pædagog

Lænia Coles (LC)

Lænia Coles (LC)

Pædagog

Maria Kaas Sørensen (MS)

Maria Kaas Sørensen (MS)

Pædagog

Nikolaj B. Thomsen (NT)

Nikolaj B. Thomsen (NT)

Pædagog

TEKNISK ADM. PERSONALE

Jørn Rasmussen (JR)

Jørn Rasmussen (JR)

Pedel

Uffe Brandt Petersen (UB)

Uffe Brandt Petersen (UB)

Pedel

Gitte Rohde Mikkelsen

Gitte Rohde Mikkelsen

Boden

Mette Helbo Busk

Mette Helbo Busk

Boden